Kantonalverbände und Sektionen BienenSchweiz

Regionalverband Urschweiz (UR/OW/NW 400)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 484

Honigobmann/frau
Simon Barmettler
Löwenweg 29
6372 Ennetmoos
Kantonalpräsident/in
Wendelin Windlin
Obkirchen 12
6072 Sachseln

Urner Bienenfreunde (UR)

Website besuchen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 214

Betriebsberater/in
Bernadette Fedier-Tresch
Steinmattstrasse 52
6475 Bristen
Präsident/in
Rolf Aeberhard
Furrersgrund 15
6460 Altdorf UR
Betriebsprüfer/in
Fabian Aschwanden
Krebsriedgasse 28 B
6460 Altdorf UR
Betriebsberater/in
Fabian Aschwanden
Krebsriedgasse 28 B
6460 Altdorf UR
Präsident/in
Corsin Riedi
Bresteneggstrasse 15
6460 Altdorf UR
Betriebsberater/in
Armin Schuler
Bauernhofweg 7
6460 Altdorf UR
Kassier/in
Anja Trüb
Dorfstrasse 4
6467 Schattdorf

bienenOBWALDEN (OW)

Website besuchen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 125

Betriebsprüfer/in
Simon Barmettler
Löwenweg 29
6372 Ennetmoos
Kassier/in
Martin Halter
Röhrligasse 34
6078 Lungern
Betriebsberater/in
Stefan Jans
Wilerstrasse 75
6062 Wilen (Sarnen)
Zuchtberater/in
Stefan Jans
Wilerstrasse 75
6062 Wilen (Sarnen)
Betriebsberater/in
Markus Michel
Obkirchen 11
6072 Sachseln
Betriebsprüfer/in
Markus Michel
Obkirchen 11
6072 Sachseln
Präsident/in
Wendelin Windlin
Obkirchen 12
6072 Sachseln
Betriebsberater/in
Bruno Zumbühl
Bergstrasse 10
6074 Giswil

Nidwalden (NW)

Website besuchen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 145

Betriebsprüfer/in
Simon Barmettler
Löwenweg 29
6372 Ennetmoos
Betriebsberater/in
Brigitta Burch
Dorfstrasse 14
6387 Oberrickenbach
Zuchtberater/in
Brigitta Burch
Dorfstrasse 14
6387 Oberrickenbach
Kassier/in
Peter Christen
Spychermatt 2 A
6365 Kehrsiten
Betriebsberater/in
Peter Christen
Spychermatt 2 A
6365 Kehrsiten
Betriebsberater/in
Ursi Ineichen
Feld 2
6362 Stansstad
Präsident/in
Isabelle Zibung
Wyssachli 1
6052 Hergiswil NW

Schliessen

Kantonalverein Oberwallis (VS 2300)

Website besuchen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 505

Zuchtobmann/frau
Gaston Roth
Waldackerstrasse 28
3918 Wiler (Lötschen)
Honigobmann/frau
Christian Loretan
Simplonstrasse 73
3911 Ried-Brig
Kantonalpräsident/in
Christian Loretan
Simplonstrasse 73
3911 Ried-Brig
Kassier/in
Alfons Schaller
Moosalpstrasse 157
3923 Törbel
Bildungsobmann/frau
Alfons Studer
Wiera 7
3932 Visperterminen

Aletsch-Goms (VS)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 85

Präsident/in
Bernarda Oggier
St. Barbara 27
3953 Leuk Stadt
Betriebsberater/in
Bernarda Oggier
St. Barbara 27
3953 Leuk Stadt
Kassier/in
Ernest Hutter
Im Bach 16
3931 Lalden
Betriebsberater/in
Peter Clausen
Bienengasse 19
3995 Ernen
Betriebsprüfer/in
Claudio Fux
Gasenried 82
3924 St. Niklaus VS
Betriebsprüfer/in
Christian Loretan
Simplonstrasse 73
3911 Ried-Brig
Betriebsprüfer/in
Peter Rubin
Hockenstrasse 28
3917 Kippel

Brig (VS)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 110

Kassier/in
Nadine Elsig
Haselgasse 119
3902 Glis
Betriebsprüfer/in
Claudio Fux
Gasenried 82
3924 St. Niklaus VS
Betriebsprüfer/in
Christian Loretan
Simplonstrasse 73
3911 Ried-Brig
Betriebsprüfer/in
Peter Rubin
Hockenstrasse 28
3917 Kippel
Präsident/in
Thomas und Raffaello Zumstein und Ricci
Jesuitenweg 47
3902 Glis

Visp (VS)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 47

Präsident/in
Andreas Burgener
Chlein Derfji 2
3932 Visperterminen
Kassier/in
Basil Burgener
Zum Chrizji 34
3932 Visperterminen
Betriebsprüfer/in
Claudio Fux
Gasenried 82
3924 St. Niklaus VS
Betriebsprüfer/in
Christian Loretan
Simplonstrasse 73
3911 Ried-Brig
Betriebsprüfer/in
Peter Rubin
Hockenstrasse 28
3917 Kippel
Betriebsberater/in
Alfons Studer
Wiera 7
3932 Visperterminen

Vispertal (VS)

Website besuchen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 91

Präsident/in
Fernando Biner
St. Jodernstrasse 4
3930 Visp
Betriebsberater/in
Fernando Biner
St. Jodernstrasse 4
3930 Visp
Betriebsprüfer/in
Claudio Fux
Gasenried 82
3924 St. Niklaus VS
Betriebsprüfer/in
Christian Loretan
Simplonstrasse 73
3911 Ried-Brig
Betriebsprüfer/in
Peter Rubin
Hockenstrasse 28
3917 Kippel
Kassier/in
Reto Troendle
Haus Fjell
3925 Grächen

Stalden (VS)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 56

Betriebsberater/in
Jonathan Venetz
Stale 20
3922 Stalden VS
Kassier/in
Jonathan Venetz
Stale 20
3922 Stalden VS
Betriebsprüfer/in
Claudio Fux
Gasenried 82
3924 St. Niklaus VS
Betriebsberater/in
Silvan Karlen
Törbelstrasse 11
3922 Stalden VS
Betriebsprüfer/in
Christian Loretan
Simplonstrasse 73
3911 Ried-Brig
Betriebsprüfer/in
Peter Rubin
Hockenstrasse 28
3917 Kippel
Präsident/in
Simon Seematter
Dammstrasse 29
3908 Saas-Balen

Westlich Raron (VS)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 49

Präsident/in
Gaston Roth
Waldackerstrasse 28
3918 Wiler (Lötschen)
Kassier/in
Guido Furrer
Alter Kirchweg 3
3942 Niedergesteln
Betriebsprüfer/in
Claudio Fux
Gasenried 82
3924 St. Niklaus VS
Betriebsprüfer/in
Christian Loretan
Simplonstrasse 73
3911 Ried-Brig
Präsident/in
Gabriel Pfaffen
Dorfstrasse 45
3938 Ausserberg
Betriebsberater/in
Gabriel Pfaffen
Dorfstrasse 45
3938 Ausserberg
Betriebsprüfer/in
Peter Rubin
Hockenstrasse 28
3917 Kippel

Leuk (VS)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 67

Präsident/in
Robert Bellwald
Pletschenweg 16
3945 Gampel
Betriebsprüfer/in
Claudio Fux
Gasenried 82
3924 St. Niklaus VS
Zuchtberater/in
Sandra Lochmatter-Siffert
Oberrotafen 18
3953 Leuk Stadt
Kassier/in
Christoph Lötscher
Hohtennstrasse 16
3940 Steg VS
Betriebsberater/in
Christoph Lötscher
Hohtennstrasse 16
3940 Steg VS
Betriebsprüfer/in
Christian Loretan
Simplonstrasse 73
3911 Ried-Brig
Betriebsprüfer/in
Peter Rubin
Hockenstrasse 28
3917 Kippel

Schliessen

Thurgauer Kantonalverband (TG 2000)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 649

Honigobmann/frau
Hans Stettler
Lettenstrasse 27
9507 Stettfurt
Kassier/in
Esther Göldi
Altholzstrasse 43
9548 Matzingen
Bildungsobmann/frau
Hans Frei
Gasse 7
8555 Müllheim Dorf
Kantonalpräsident/in
Armin Füllemann
Hüttlingerstrasse 12
8514 Amlikon-Bissegg

Thurgauische Bienenfreunde (TG)

Website besuchen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 148

Betriebsprüfer/in
Monika Brühwiler
Trottenstrasse 15
8280 Kreuzlingen
Betriebsprüfer/in
Daniel Brunner
Oststrasse 20
8570 Weinfelden
Betriebsberater/in
Daniel Brunner
Oststrasse 20
8570 Weinfelden
Betriebsberater/in (provisorisch)
Marco Dünnenberger
Oberdorf 5
9217 Neukirch an der Thur
Betriebsberater/in
Hans Frei
Gasse 7
8555 Müllheim Dorf
Zuchtberater/in
Hans Frei
Gasse 7
8555 Müllheim Dorf
Betriebsprüfer/in
Hans Frei
Gasse 7
8555 Müllheim Dorf
Präsident/in
Armin Füllemann
Hüttlingerstrasse 12
8514 Amlikon-Bissegg
Betriebsberater/in
René Stucki
Weingarten 39
9504 Friltschen
Kassier/in
Robin Zahnd
Schollenholzstrasse 6
8500 Frauenfeld

Hinterthurgauer Bienenfreunde (TG)

Website besuchen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 94

Betriebsprüfer/in
Erika Signer
Freudenbergstrasse 12
9535 Wilen bei Wil
Präsident/in
Christian Andri
Unterdorf 5
8363 Bichelsee
Betriebsberater/in
Iris Herren
Talstrasse 24
8477 Oberstammheim
Kassier/in
Hugo Schwager
Turnhallestrasse 21
8357 Guntershausen b. Aadorf

Oberthurgauer Imkerverein (TG)

Website besuchen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 111

Betriebsprüfer/in
Philipp Eigenmann
Langrüti 17
8553 Eschikofen
Präsident/in
Albert Kutter
Reutistrasse 18
8575 Istighofen
Kassier/in
Marianne Bühler-Rutz
Weinfelderstrasse 79
8580 Amriswil
Zuchtberater/in
Johanna Seiterle
Neumühlestrasse 78
8580 Amriswil
Betriebsberater/in
Harald Sturm
Erlenholzstrasse 12
8586 Erlen (TG)
Betriebsberater/in
Andreas Urech
Eichholzstrasse 7
8580 Sommeri

Steckborn-Diessenhofen (TG)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 32

Betriebsberater/in
Karin Brägger
Kugelshofen 11
8506 Lanzenneunforn
Betriebsprüfer/in
Joanna Heri
Landstrasse 1 b
8452 Adlikon b. Andelfingen
Präsident/in
Andreas Maier
Ibenhof 1
8264 Eschenz
Betriebsberater/in
Matthias Schmid
Schulstrasse 1
8254 Basadingen
Kassier/in
Andres Weber
Im Ländli
8266 Steckborn

Thurgauisches Seetal (TG)

Website besuchen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 62

Betriebsprüfer/in
Monika Brühwiler
Trottenstrasse 15
8280 Kreuzlingen
Kassier/in
Ernst Fuchs-Frei
Kesslergasse 1
8564 Hefenhausen
Präsident/in
Ernst Kreis
Obere Seestrasse 36
8272 Ermatingen
Betriebsberater/in
Gerd Schur
Hinterhorben 17
8524 Buch b. Frauenfeld

Egnach (TG)

Website besuchen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 106

Kassier/in
Nicole Stettler
Waldstrasse 2
8582 Dozwil
Betriebsprüfer/in
Aline Schwendener
Unterdorf 13 A
9314 Steinebrunn
Betriebsberater/in
Johanna Seiterle
Neumühlestrasse 78
8580 Amriswil
Zuchtberater/in
Johanna Seiterle
Neumühlestrasse 78
8580 Amriswil
Betriebsberater/in
Martin Stettler
Obstgartenstrasse 5
8590 Romanshorn
Präsident/in
Martin Stettler
Obstgartenstrasse 5
8590 Romanshorn

Immenberg (TG)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 73

Betriebsprüfer/in
Erika Signer
Freudenbergstrasse 12
9535 Wilen bei Wil
Betriebsberater/in
Raphael Artho
Wilhofstrasse 12
9547 Wittenwil
Betriebsprüfer/in
Philipp Eigenmann
Langrüti 17
8553 Eschikofen
Kassier/in
Stephan Eisenegger
Im Wiesengrund 7
8500 Frauenfeld
Präsident/in
Andreas Quenzer
Sonnenhof
9545 Wängi
Betriebsberater/in
Walter Stieger
Weinfelderstrasse 4
9565 Rothenhausen

Schliessen

Aargauer Kantonalverband (AG 1900)

Website besuchen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 1402

Kassier/in
Alois Huber
Klosterfeldweg 7
5608 Stetten AG
Kantonalpräsident/in
Andreas König
Küttigerstrasse 62
5000 Aarau
Honigobmann/frau
Edith Meier
Oberdorfstrasse 19
5333 Baldingen
Bildungsobmann/frau
Francesco Tucci
Fliederweg 21
5074 Eiken

Unteres Aaretal (AG)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 131

Betriebsberater/in
Dominik Leonhardt
Sonnhaldestrasse 40
5212 Hausen AG
Betriebsberater/in
Margrit Oeschger
Galten 48
5272 Gansingen
Betriebsprüfer/in
Esther Frieden
Guggebüel 25
5105 Auenstein
Zuchtberater/in
Tobias Mathys
Balm 3
5107 Schinznach Dorf
Betriebsberater/in
Regina Müller
Aarestrasse 1
5222 Umiken
Präsident/in
Daniel Sigrist
Rosenweg 23 B
5102 Rupperswil
Betriebsberater/in
Peter Stadelmann
Alte Lenzburgerstrasse 13 A
5702 Niederlenz
Betriebsprüfer/in
Fredy Staudacher
Schattengasse 13
5318 Mandach
Kassier/in
Annerös Tanner
Gallenkirch 22
5225 Bözberg

Wynental (AG)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 103

Kassier/in
Thomas Frei
Geisshofstrasse 360
5728 Gontenschwil
Betriebsprüfer/in
Beat Gloor
Dorfstrasse 26
5725 Leutwil
Präsident/in
Markus Hirt
Eggstrasse 111
5732 Zetzwil
Betriebsberater/in
Daniel Schoch-Rufli
Steinenbergstrasse 48
5726 Unterkulm

Wiggertaler Bienenzüchter (AG)

Website besuchen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 163

Kassier/in
Martin Ellenberger
Walliswil 10
4853 Murgenthal
Präsident/in
Johannes Ewald
Rosenweg 3
4853 Murgenthal
Betriebsberater/in
Markus Lüscher
Vorderhubelstrasse 6
4813 Uerkheim
Betriebsberater/in
Riccardo Plüss
Bachweg 8
4852 Rothrist
Betriebsprüfer/in
Susanne Scheibler
Lerbhaldenstrasse 11
4665 Oftringen
Betriebsberater/in
Beat Wittwer
Neustrasse 22
4623 Neuendorf
Zuchtberater/in
Beat Wittwer
Neustrasse 22
4623 Neuendorf

Zurzibiet (AG)

Website besuchen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 88

Präsident/in
Siegfried Meier
Oberdorfstrasse 19
5333 Baldingen
Kassier/in
Pia Fusstetter
Hofwiesstrasse 5
5420 Ehrendingen
Betriebsberater/in
Markus Laube
Vogelsang 230
5426 Lengnau AG
Zuchtberater/in
Markus Laube
Vogelsang 230
5426 Lengnau AG
Betriebsprüfer/in
Edith Meier
Oberdorfstrasse 19
5333 Baldingen
Betriebsberater/in
Christoph Villiger
Risistrasse 17
5312 Döttingen

Oberfreiamt (AG)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 51

Betriebsberater/in
Urs Sennrich
Blumenweg 2
5643 Sins
Betriebsprüfer/in
Ursina Kellerhals
Fliederweg 1
5624 Bünzen
Betriebsberater/in
Isidor Leimgruber
Reussegg 7
5643 Sins
Zuchtberater/in
Markus Müller
Kestenbergstrasse 22
5642 Mühlau
Präsident/in
Anita Stern
Waldheim 1
5642 Mühlau
Betriebsprüfer/in
Anita Stern
Waldheim 1
5642 Mühlau
Kassier/in
Fabian Vollenweider
Hohlweidweg 4
5636 Benzenschwil

Muri und Umgebung (AG)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 94

Betriebsberater/in
Christian Grütter
Breitenhof 138
5454 Bellikon
Betriebsprüfer/in
Heidi Egli
Isenbergschwil 40
5637 Geltwil
Kassier/in
Andrea Joss
Im Holzerhurd 50
8046 Zürich
Betriebsprüfer/in (provisorisch)
Heidi Egli
Isenbergschwil 40
5637 Geltwil
Betriebsberater/in
Bruno Heggli
Im Hasli 10
5636 Benzenschwil
Präsident/in
Bruno Heggli
Im Hasli 10
5636 Benzenschwil
Betriebsberater/in
Patricia Honegger
Breitenhof 138
5454 Bellikon
Betriebsprüfer/in (provisorisch)
Ursina Kellerhals
Fliederweg 1
5624 Bünzen
Zuchtberater/in
Markus Müller
Kestenbergstrasse 22
5642 Mühlau
Betriebsberater/in
Markus Müller
Kestenbergstrasse 22
5642 Mühlau
Betriebsprüfer/in
Hugo Nietlispach
Glärnischweg 16
5630 Muri AG

Anzahl Mitglieder: 102

Betriebsberater/in
Makbule Kanas
J.J. Ryffelstrasse 4
5430 Wettingen
Betriebsberater/in
Stefan Forrer
Hafnerweg 14
5432 Neuenhof
Zuchtberater/in
Stefan Forrer
Hafnerweg 14
5432 Neuenhof
Kassier/in
Markus Häusler
Nussgasse 12
5301 Siggenthal Station
Betriebsprüfer/in
Ralph Markwalder
Otelfingerstrasse 2
5436 Würenlos
Betriebsberater/in
Sonja und Harald Scherer
Schulstrasse 15
5415 Nussbaumen AG
Präsident/in
Niklaus Umbricht
Hinterdorfstrasse 1
5417 Untersiggenthal

Region Laufenburg (AG)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 47

Betriebsberater/in
Max Atzenweiler
Haldenstrasse 2
5415 Nussbaumen AG
Präsident/in
Max Atzenweiler
Haldenstrasse 2
5415 Nussbaumen AG
Zuchtberater/in
Max Atzenweiler
Haldenstrasse 2
5415 Nussbaumen AG
Betriebsprüfer/in
Edith Meier
Oberdorfstrasse 19
5333 Baldingen
Kassier/in
Judith Möhl
Bühlstrasse 121
5273 Oberhofen AG
Betriebsprüfer/in (provisorisch)
Francesco Tucci
Fliederweg 21
5074 Eiken

Fricktal (AG)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 132

Betriebsberater/in
Heinz Krautter
Alte Landstrasse 38 B
5027 Herznach
Zuchtberater/in
Heinz Krautter
Alte Landstrasse 38 B
5027 Herznach
Betriebsberater/in
Markus Bachofer
Föhrenweg 3
5070 Frick
Betriebsprüfer/in
Patrick Grossmann
Rütistrasse 18
4334 Sisseln AG
Präsident/in
Ruth Kohler
Alte Landstrasse 38
5027 Herznach
Kassier/in
Thomas Reimann
Steingarten 4
5073 Gipf-Oberfrick
Betriebsprüfer/in
Francesco Tucci
Fliederweg 21
5074 Eiken

Bremgarten (AG)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 124

Betriebsberater/in
Martin Bräm
Parkstrasse 3
8962 Bergdietikon
Betriebsberater/in
Arthur Ingold
Kesslernmattstrasse 3
8965 Berikon
Betriebsberater/in
Pascal Jost
Käsereiweg 5
5522 Tägerig
Präsident/in
Hansruedi Roth
Bachstrasse 3
5621 Zufikon
Betriebsberater/in
Lukas Schmocker
Hochstettweg 4
5452 Oberrohrdorf
Zuchtberater/in
Franz Schultermandl
Steihaui 12 A
5453 Remetschwil
Betriebsprüfer/in
Hans Jörg Sommer
Loonstrasse 21
5443 Niederrohrdorf
Betriebsberater/in
Hans Jörg Sommer
Loonstrasse 21
5443 Niederrohrdorf

Aarau und Umgebung (AG)

Website besuchen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 116

Kassier/in
Patrick Blétry
Alte Staffeleggstrasse 8
5024 Küttigen
Betriebsberater/in
Markus Fankhauser
Liebeggerweg 11 A
5000 Aarau
Betriebsberater/in (provisorisch)
Matthias Gantner
Balänenweg 15
5000 Aarau
Präsident/in
Heinz Graf
Josef Reinhartstrasse 37
5015 Erlinsbach SO
Betriebsberater/in
Petra Harms
Kirchbergstrasse 26
5023 Biberstein
Betriebsprüfer/in
Adrian Kaiser
Hauptstrasse 57
5064 Wittnau
Betriebsberater/in (provisorisch)
Andreas König
Küttigerstrasse 62
5000 Aarau
Kassier/in
Oswald Pfäffli
Herzberghof 224
5025 Asp
Betriebsprüfer/in
Andres Schneider
Aeplimatt 1
5018 Erlinsbach

Aargauisches Seetal (AG)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 80

Kassier/in
Markus Brunschwiler
Lenzburgerstrasse 5 A
5600 Ammerswil AG
Betriebsprüfer/in
Beat Gloor
Dorfstrasse 26
5725 Leutwil
Betriebsberater/in
Carlo Ott
Heidenburgweg 12 A
5600 Lenzburg
Präsident/in
Carlo Ott
Heidenburgweg 12 A
5600 Lenzburg
Zuchtberater/in
Carlo Ott
Heidenburgweg 12 A
5600 Lenzburg

Suhrental (AG)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 88

Präsident/in
Ernst Baumann
Lindenbühl 20
5742 Kölliken
Betriebsprüfer/in
Hanspeter Kirchhofer
Junkermattweg 18
5040 Schöftland
Kassier/in
Lotti Ledermann
Feldweg 378
5054 Moosleerau

Rheinfelden (AG)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 78

Präsident/in
Brigitte Denk
Magdenerstrasse 21
4310 Rheinfelden
Betriebsprüfer/in
Patrick Grossmann
Rütistrasse 18
4334 Sisseln AG
Betriebsberater/in
Anna Tina Heuss
Lindenstrasse 10 C
4310 Rheinfelden
Kassier/in
André Lanz
Hauptstrasse 23
4315 Zuzgen
Betriebsprüfer/in (provisorisch)
Francesco Tucci
Fliederweg 21
5074 Eiken

Schliessen

Bündner Kantonalverband (GR 1800)

Website besuchen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 787

Kantonalpräsident/in
Rolf Marugg
Prättigauerstrasse 14
7265 Davos Wolfgang
Kassier/in
Anne Casutt-Kautz
Ausserberg 26
7106 Tenna
Honigobmann/frau
Gabi Morhart
Kirchgasse 7
7422 Tartar
Zuchtobmann/frau
Andrea Müller
La Rouvna 103
7542 Susch
Bildungsobmann/frau
Bruno Walder
Brandi 6
7430 Rongellen

Chur (GR)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 99

Betriebsprüfer/in
Luzi Caviezel
Gargin 2
7203 Trimmis
Kassier/in
Otto Erni
Schlosshaldaweg 5
7012 Felsberg
Betriebsprüfer/in
Patrick Müller
Kantonsstrasse 79
7205 Zizers
Betriebsberater/in
Bruno Walder
Brandi 6
7430 Rongellen
Zuchtberater/in
Bruno Walder
Brandi 6
7430 Rongellen
Präsident/in
Pascal Wildbolz-Engeli
Via Crest 14
7402 Bonaduz

Prättigau (GR)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 103

Betriebsprüfer/in (provisorisch)
Rolf Marugg
Prättigauerstrasse 14
7265 Davos Wolfgang
Betriebsprüfer/in
Luzia Gurt
Bazolisstrasse 29
7220 Schiers
Kassier/in
Uschi Bärtsch
Dorfstrasse 23
7232 Furna
Zuchtberater/in
Gion Camenisch
Heubergstrasse 15
7235 Fideris
Präsident/in
Markus Gurt
Bazolisstrasse 29
7220 Schiers
Betriebsberater/in (provisorisch)
Silvio Hitz
Untere Industrie 11 A
7304 Maienfeld

Davos (GR)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 42

Betriebsprüfer/in
Rolf Marugg
Prättigauerstrasse 14
7265 Davos Wolfgang
Präsident/in
Marcus Caduff
Dorfstrasse 29 A
7260 Davos Dorf
Kassier/in
Fadri Erni
Weidstrasse 3 A
7265 Davos Wolfgang
Betriebsberater/in
Werner Gujan
Kreuzgasse 3
7235 Fideris
Betriebsberater/in
Heini Heusser
Obere Strasse 41
7270 Davos Platz
Zuchtberater/in
Heini Heusser
Obere Strasse 41
7270 Davos Platz

Albula Surses (GR)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 38

Kassier/in
Claudia Oberholzer
Runal 101
7453 Tinizong
Präsident/in
Alfred Gantenbein
Veia Arniev 16
7450 Tiefencastel
Betriebsprüfer/in
Rosmarie Moser-Hurschler
Voa Nova 24
7082 Muldain/Obervaz
Zuchtberater/in
Bruno Walder
Brandi 6
7430 Rongellen
Betriebsberater/in
Bruno Walder
Brandi 6
7430 Rongellen

Bienenverein am Hinterrhein (GR)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 65

Betriebsberater/in
Gion Fluregn Grischott
Veia Tgaglia Pintga 44
7443 Pignia
Zuchtberater/in
Gion Fluregn Grischott
Veia Tgaglia Pintga 44
7443 Pignia
Betriebsberater/in
Sabina Patt
Vignolaweg 7
7421 Summaprada
Präsident/in
Sabina Patt
Vignolaweg 7
7421 Summaprada
Kassier/in
Helen Stricker
Ausserdorf 11
7425 Masein
Betriebsprüfer/in
Helen Stricker
Ausserdorf 11
7425 Masein
Betriebsberater/in
Bruno Walder
Brandi 6
7430 Rongellen
Zuchtberater/in
Bruno Walder
Brandi 6
7430 Rongellen

Engiadina (GR)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 118

Betriebsberater/in
Jon Curdin Felix
Palüzot 513
7554 Sent
Präsident/in
Erwin Küng
Chà Sur 25
7502 Bever
Betriebsberater/in
Claudio Müller
Muglinè 262 A
7530 Zernez
Zuchtberater/in
Claudio Müller
Muglinè 262 A
7530 Zernez
Betriebsprüfer/in
Beat Pfranger
Bröl 24 A
7546 Ardez
Kassier/in
Madlaina Schloeth-Bezzola
Crastuoglia Sura 706
7550 Scuol
Betriebsprüfer/in
Sandra Stuppan
Bügl Suot 66
7525 S-chanf

Bregaglia Bergell (GR)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 22

Kassier/in
Marco Zanetti
Via d’la Scola 9
7603 Vicosoprano
Präsident/in
Patrik Giovanoli
Gassa da Dasun 4
7610 Soglio
Betriebsberater/in
Claudio Gianotti
Plev 26
7606 Promontogno
Betriebsprüfer/in
Andrea König
Pleiv 5
7603 Vicosoprano

Unter-Landquart (GR)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 65

Betriebsberater/in (provisorisch)
Roland Ungricht
Luggagasse 3
7208 Malans GR
Betriebsberater/in (provisorisch)
LBBZ Plantahof
Kantonsstrasse 17
7302 Landquart
Betriebsprüfer/in
Luzia Gurt
Bazolisstrasse 29
7220 Schiers
Betriebsprüfer/in (provisorisch)
Mathias Götti Limacher
Stutz 4
7304 Maienfeld
Kassier/in
Markus Gredig
Rosenweg 6
7302 Landquart
Präsident/in
Alex Hanselmann
Salis 8
7204 Untervaz
Betriebsberater/in
Hans Heldstab
Degenstrasse 5
7208 Malans GR

Ilanz (GR)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 64

Kassier/in
Corsin Carigiet
Fersal Sura 9
7156 Rueun
Betriebsprüfer/in
Tonin Casaulta
Sut Gassa 5 B
7148 Lumbrein
Betriebsberater/in
Marius Hublard
Via Crestaulta 1 A
7130 Ilanz

Uniun d’apiculturs Cadi (GR)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 67

Präsident/in
Elsa Caviezel-Wolf
Cudiala 31 K
7149 Vrin
Kassier/in
Maria-Luisia Degonda
Via Camon 15
7176 Cumpadials
Betriebsprüfer/in
Franco Mognetti
Via Surrein 30
7172 Rabius
Zuchtberater/in
Andreas Pfister
Via Hans Erni 2
7130 Ilanz
Betriebsprüfer/in
Luis Schlosser
Via Pintga 10
7180 Disentis/Mustér

Val Müstair (GR)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 14

Betriebsprüfer/in
Peter W. Roth
Via Val Müstair 173
7536 Sta. Maria Val Müstair
Kassier/in
Nicola Gaudenz
Via Funtauna 26
7537 Müstair
Präsident/in
Mengelsa Pitsch
Via Val Müstair 4
7532 Tschierv

Lumnezia (GR)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 24

Präsident/in
Pascal Derungs
Vitg 34 A
7147 Vignogn
Betriebsprüfer/in
Tonin Casaulta
Sut Gassa 5 B
7148 Lumbrein
Kassier/in
Elsa Caviezel-Wolf
Cudiala 31 K
7149 Vrin